Spice
Dorothy Winifred  (1897-1981)
Spink
Stahnke
Stanek
Stanislaw
Staynor
Steele
Stella
Stemper
Stempski
Stephens
Elizabeth  (1629-1629)
Elizabeth  (1645-1645)
Jane  (1629-1630)
John  (1631-1633)
Martha  (1640-)
Nicholas  (1626-)
Richard  (1633-)
Sara  (1628-)
William  (1636-)
Sterling
Stewart
Stinson
Strange
George  (1855-)
Maude  (1888-1946)
William  (1820-)
Streeter
Strong
Cora  (1886-)
Edward Allen  (1878-1945)
Homer Curtis  (1849-)
John Herbert  (c 1852-1931)
Mary Elizabeth  (1911-1992)
Stupke
Sturdy
Suckett
Christian  (say 1600-aft 1621)
Judith  (say 1600-aft 1622)
Sweetman
Alfred David  (1864-1946)
Charles  (1848-)
Elizabeth Charlotte  (1854-bef 1864)
Emma Elizabeth  (c 1860-1873)
George William  (1857-)
John Robert  (1858-1877)
Sarah Jane  (1852-1881)
Thomas Stewart  (1849-1913)
Swinford
Ann  (1827-)
Daniel  (1818-)
Frances Mary  (1829-1829)
Henry Herbert  (1823-)
James Smith  (1825-)
John Sackett  (1814-1814)
John Sackett  (1816-)
Stephen  (1821-1828)
Syers
Charles  (c 1866-)
Emily  (c 1854-)
George Wallace  (1846-1913)
Grant W  (1868-1933)
John  (1868-)
John Wesley  (c 1849-)
Margaret  (c 1856-)
Walter  (c 1851-)
Warren  (c 1863-)
Wheeler  (c 1861-)
Wilber  (c 1847-)
Willard  (c 1842-)
William  (c 1844-)
Winfield Scott  (c 1859-)
Symonds
Russell Garance  (c 1920-1972)
Tabor
Taylor
Fay  (1918-1919)
Hannah Vee  (1913-)
Loren LaSelle  (1920-)
Nelle Loriene  (1916-2009)
Tazey
Teagarden
Ternes
Terrell
Edith  (1885-)
Terry
Theroux
Thomas
David Randall  (1839-1912)
George Harry  (1899-)
Herbert Henry  (1887-)
Hilda Ethel  (1894-)
John Robert  (1896-)
Louisa Annie  (1893-1975)
Lucy Irene  (1898-)
Philadelphia Annie  (1891-1892)
Ruth Martha  (1902-)
Wilfred James  (1889-)
Thompson
Abraham  (1738-1739)
Abraham  (1740-)
Alling  (1727-)
Amos  (1731-)
Isaac  (1743-1824)
Jacob  (1745-)
Martha  (1733-)
Mary  (1748-)
Rebecca  (1729-)
Rena Gertrude  (1885-1929)
Thornton
Mary  (1852-1859)
Timcke
Alice Jane  (1912-1988)
Charles Henry  (1894-1916)
Florrie  (1900-)
John William  (1892-1965)
Lilian  (1998-)
Mabel Matilda  (1903-1993)
Martha Ann Charlotte  (1896-1991)
Samuel  (1905-)
Tinsley
Titus
Cornelia  (c 1856-)
Edwin E  (c 1861-)
Emily  (c 1853-)
Frederick  (c 1872-)
George D  (c 1866-)
Gertrude  (c 1869-)
Ida May  (1864-1936)
Miranda P  (1852-1901)
Sarah  (1850-)
Wilson  (c 1859-)
Tlougan
Todd
Elsie Lula  (1883-)
John J  (1912-1988)
Marcella Elizabeth  (1911-1986)
Ralph Aloyious  (1885-1969)
Tomlin
Bankes  (1823-)
Elizabeth Belsey  (1831-1832)
Latham  (1827-)
Mary  (1819-)
Robert  (1822-1870)
Robert Sackett  (1790-1868)
Sackett  (c 1811-)
Sackett Arthur  (c 1847-)
Thomas Belsey  (1825-)
Touzet
Trickey
Michael Leroy  (1946-2013)
Tschirky
Tully
Tutt
Updike
Leo Laverne  (1916-1960)
Ralph Emerson  (1904-1990)
Van Cott
Fannie  (1850-1930)
Van Dusen
Julia  (c 1921-)
Van Nieuwkerk
Ivor S  (1928-)
Jack  (1920-)
Marcus George  (1923-)
Venne
Vertue
Charles William  (1906-)
George Arthur  (1890-)
Percy William  (1889-1890)
Vickers
Edward T  (1875-)
Emma M  (1873-)
Henry Eustace  (1869-1951)
Margaret B  (1871-)
Olive Muriel  (1878-)
Viets
Eunice  (1818-1884)
Visser
Vital Records, Barbour Collection
Viviano
Volberding
Wade
Althea Gertrude  (1891-)
Julia Adeall  (1893-)
Sherman  (1895-)
William Edwin  (1866-)
Wakefield
Walden
Walker
Christopher  (1688-)
Elizabeth  (1730-)
Isaac  (1730-)
John  (1684 or 1685-)
Martha  (1725-)
Mary  (1726 or 1727-)
Richard  (1733-)
Sackett  (1686 or 1687-1763)
Sackett  (1723-1783)
Sarah  (1731-)
William  (1721-)
Wallace
Lucy  (1875-)
Waller
Benjamin  (1700-1702)
Jacob  (1688-1732)
Jacob  (1714-1786)
Jacob  (1736-)
John  (1712-1773)
Mary  (1689-1691)
Mary-Alice  (say 1912-)
Susanna  (1764-)
Walls
Addie Belle  (1879-1919)
Albertus  (1880-1946)
Ella/Estella  (1874-1954)
Silas M  (c 1877-bef 1900)
Walmsley
Ambrose  (1813-)
Benjamin  (1812-)
Edward Batten  (1810-)
Henry Benjamin  (1805-)
John  (1814-)
Walton
Walz
Edgar Alfred III  (1924-1979)
Warner
Washburn
Francis J "Frank"  (1859-1909)
Watkins
Watson
Erma May  (1893-1984)
Eugene  (1855-1906)
Watts
Anne Elizabeth  (1879-1962)
Charles S  (1859-1939)
Enoch  (c 1834-)
James F  (1885-1948)
James H  (c 1856-)
Letta M  (1881-1963)
Marion E "Lon"  (1884-1945)
Nellie S  (1890-1975)
Wauthier
Weber
Weight
Douglas A  (1919-)
Roy J  (1921-)
Weiler
Robert J  (c 1914-)
Weller
Jared  (1767-)
Justus  (1776-)
Wells
Wernett
West
Anne  (1741-)
Jane  (1735-)
John  (1722-)
Richard  (1733-)
Sarah  (1725-)
Wetherhead
Alfred James  (1853-)
Fanny Emily  (1858-)
George Robert  (1847-)
Wetherill
Patience  (1790-1870)
Weygant
Bessie  (c 1869-)
White
Ann  (1686-)
Charles  (1676-)
Damaris  (1673-bef 1683)
Damaris  (1683-)
Elisabeth  (1682-)
James  (say 1660-)
Jane  (1677-)
Jean Marion  (1921-2010)
Margaret  (1674-)
Mary  (1663/64-)
Mary  (1681-bef 1685)
Mary  (1685-)
Patience  (1672-)
Patricia Gwendoline  (1913-1992)
Roberta "Bobby"  (1928-1970)
Sarah  (1678-bef 1682)
Sarah  (1682-)
Shirley Louise  (1930-)