Schade
Harriett  (1888-1961)
Schlabach
Schooley
Edna M  (1921-)
Schraeder
Schuelke
Schuster
Scoles
Andrew Wesley  (1861-1939)
Isaac Franklin  (1887-1963)
Scott
Emily Lutitia  (1848-1948)
James Madison  (1870-1944)
Madison Lee  (1852-1925)
Mary  (1854-1936)
Scrafford
Earl R  (c 1885-)
Harriet Elise Bentley  (1894-1972)
Seager
George Elmer  (c 1905-)
George Frank  (1863-)
Grace Pearl  (1901-1959)
Lydia  (c 1858-)
Searle
Edward C  (1920-)
James E  (1918-)
William P J  (1923-)
Secor
Ann  (say 1805-)
Sackett  (say 1803-)
Sedgwick
Aaron  (1772-)
Hannah  (1770-1770)
See
Adelbert Francis  (1872-1962)
Henry David  (1832-1904)
James Henry  (1900-)
Seeba-Cariello
Selby
Service
Settle
Helen  (1916-)
Marcus G  (1907-)
Mary Josephine  (1909-1989)
Robert Thompson  (1881-1963)
Ruby  (1905-)
Ruth A  (1905-)
Sexsmith
Shaffer
Shank
Fred E  (1871-)
Sharpe
Shaw
Harold  (1920-)
William T P  (1923-)
Sheely
Carol Jean  (1922-2012)
Sheeran
Sarah "Sally"  (1940-)
Sheldon
Ronald F  (1922-)
Shepard
Betsey  (1766-)
Bohan  (1769-)
Diana  (1771-)
Dolly  (1760-)
Edward  (1767-)
Electa  (1773-)
Grace  (1756-)
John  (1755-)
Lucretia  (1758-)
Lydia  (1764-)
Polly  (1774-)
Silas  (1761-)
Walter  (1763-c 1800)
Shephard
Helen Mary  (1877-)
Philip Edward  (c 1872-)
Shorter
Shute
Esther Palmer  (say 1820-1894)
Sias
Siders
Simmons
Albert  (1894-)
Charles William  (1883-)
Edith Gertrude  (1896-)
Emma Charlotte  (1889-)
Ernest Walter  (1900-)
Ethel Louisa  (1903-1926)
George  (c 1895-)
Henry James  (1884-)
Herbert Stanley  (1908-1974)
Maud  (1892-)
William  (1887-)
Simms
Cecilia  (1922-)
Harry C  (1919-)
James A  (1918-)
Kathleen M  (1912-)
Violet M  (1916-)
Skinner
Ernest Harold  (1922-1950)
Thomas Harold  (1894-1970)
Slaughter
Emma  (1843-1927)
Slocum
Sarah Millicent  (1877-1960)
Small
Edith W  (1922-)
William A J  (1919-)
Smandych
Smith
Alfred Granville  (1882-1963)
Amos  (1816-)
Annie  (c 1900-)
Bessie  (c 1907-)
Bessie M  (c 1881-)
Charles Henry  (1852-c 1853)
Christiana  (c 1831-)
Cora Fay  (1903-1984)
Cynthia Maria  (1821-)
Doris A  (c 1889-)
Emily Frances  (1843-c 1855)
Estella Hattie  (1914-1989)
Ethel C  (c 1878-)
Frances G  (c 1879-)
Francis Pegden  (1881-)
Francis S  (c 1876-)
Frederick  (c 1909-)
Frederick William  (c 1883-1937)
Geneva May  (1905-1961)
George C  (c 1887-1915)
George Lonnie (Rev)  (1908-1985)
Harriet A  (1854-)
Harry C  (c 1908-)
Ira Eugene  (1829-)
Isabel E  (c 1877-)
John C (Rev)  (1826-1890)
Joseph Claud Jr  (1906-1994)
Lloyd Ezra  (1918-1950)
Louisa Marion  (1877-)
Loyal Edgar  (1850-)
Loyal Timothy  (1819-)
Lucy Katherine  (c 1910-)
Moses Spur  (1845-)
Myron Rue  (say 1885-)
Nellie Frances  (1882-1944)
Nellie M  (1900-)
Oneta A  (c 1910-)
Paul  (1910-1974)
Sidney Ernest  (1884-)
Thomas Charles  (1943-2010)
William G  (1914-)
Smyth
Solberg
Soules
Carrie  (c 1872-)
Emma  (c 1869-)
Wilmott  (c 1866-)
Spain
Albert Samuel  (1843-)
Eliza Frances  (1846-)
Ellen Frances  (1827-)
Emma Crow  (1829-1914)
Hannah Harriet  (1838-)
Harriet Sackett  (1844-1873)
Henry Jonas  (1831-1831)
Henry Thomas  (1832-)
James William  (1825-)
Keziah Ellen  (1835-)
Rosina Sarah  (1840-)
Susannah Ann  (1823-1899)
Sparks
Elizabeth Eleanor  (c 1901-)
Joseph Wesley  (1897-1960)
Paul C  (1899-)
Spaulding
Infant daughter  (1846-1846)
Lorain Amelia  (1843-)
Mary  (1851-)
Merritt Sackett  (1837-)
Spencer
Sperry
Benjamin  (c 1839-)
Charles  (c 1842-)
Charles (Capt)  (1720-1802)
Charlotte  (1782-)
Chloe  (1775-)
Fletcher  (c 1835-)
Flora B  (1860-)
John  (c 1838-)
Miles  (1778-)
Polly  (1776-)
Rosa Jane  (c 1857-)
Samuel  (c 1811-)
Thebe  (c 1837-)
Willie  (c 1866-)
Wooding  (1755-)
Spice
Dorothy Winifred  (1897-1981)
Spink
Stahnke
Stanek
Stanislaw
Staynor
Steele
Stella
Stemper
Stempski
Stephens
Elizabeth  (1629-1629)
Elizabeth  (1645-1645)
Jane  (1629-1630)
John  (1631-1633)
Martha  (1640-)
Nicholas  (1626-)
Richard  (1633-)
Sara  (1628-)
William  (1636-)
Sterling
Stewart
Stinson
Strange
George  (1855-)
Maude  (1888-1946)
William  (1820-)
Streeter
Strong
Cora  (1886-)
Edward Allen  (1878-1945)
Homer Curtis  (1849-)
John Herbert  (c 1852-1931)
Mary Elizabeth  (1911-1992)
Stupke
Sturdy
Suckett
Christian  (say 1600-aft 1621)
Judith  (say 1600-aft 1622)
Sweetman
Alfred David  (1864-1946)
Charles  (1848-)
Elizabeth Charlotte  (1854-bef 1864)
Emma Elizabeth  (c 1860-1873)
George William  (1857-)
John Robert  (1858-1877)
Sarah Jane  (1852-1881)
Thomas Stewart  (1849-1913)
Swinford
Ann  (1827-)
Daniel  (1818-)
Frances Mary  (1829-1829)
Henry Herbert  (1823-)
James Smith  (1825-)
John Sackett  (1814-1814)
John Sackett  (1816-)
Stephen  (1821-1828)
Syers
Charles  (c 1866-)
Emily  (c 1854-)
George Wallace  (1846-1913)
Grant W  (1868-1933)
John  (1868-)
John Wesley  (c 1849-)
Margaret  (c 1856-)
Walter  (c 1851-)
Warren  (c 1863-)
Wheeler  (c 1861-)
Wilber  (c 1847-)
Willard  (c 1842-)
William  (c 1844-)
Winfield Scott  (c 1859-)
Symonds
Russell Garance  (c 1920-1972)
Tabor
Taylor
Fay  (1918-1919)
Hannah Vee  (1913-)
Loren LaSelle  (1920-)
Nelle Loriene  (1916-2009)
Tazey
Teagarden
Ternes
Terrell
Edith  (1885-)
Terry
Theroux
Thomas
David Randall  (1839-1912)
George Harry  (1899-)
Herbert Henry  (1887-)
Hilda Ethel  (1894-)
John Robert  (1896-)
Louisa Annie  (1893-1975)
Lucy Irene  (1898-)
Philadelphia Annie  (1891-1892)
Ruth Martha  (1902-)
Wilfred James  (1889-)
Thompson
Abraham  (1738-1739)
Abraham  (1740-)
Alling  (1727-)
Amos  (1731-)
Isaac  (1743-1824)
Jacob  (1745-)
Martha  (1733-)
Mary  (1748-)
Rebecca  (1729-)
Rena Gertrude  (1885-1929)